Invited groups |
2015Centennial hosts Arbor View and Spring Mountain at 3:30pm 2015 Results - 2015-Track-Centennial Weekday
Published by
Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elijah Clark 11 Arbor View 11.4
2 Devante Loggins 12 Quest Academy 11.5
3 Curtis Jones 11 Arbor View 11.6
3 Marvin Perkins 10 Centennial 11.6
5 Elysha Jackson 9 Centennial 11.9
6 Kayvon Miller 10 Centennial 11.9
7 Keigan Ross 12 Quest Academy 11.9
8 Morris Jackson 11 Arbor View 11.9
9 Derrick Smith 12 Centennial 12.0
10 Phenix Calinao 10 Arbor View 12.1
10 Tomas Gayman 10 Quest Academy 12.1
12 Michael Hildebrandt 11 Centennial 12.4
12 Joel Torres 11 Centennial 12.4
14 Juan Puentes 10 Centennial 12.5
15 Blake Rhynes 11 Centennial 12.5
16 Gaven Corsi 10 Arbor View 12.6
16 Jose Teixeira 10 Centennial 12.6
18 Demetrius Goodman 11 Centennial 12.7
18 Jacob Arsen 10 Centennial 12.7
20 Bryce Poster 12 Arbor View 12.8
21 Christian Murillo 12 Centennial 13.0
22 Jaquari Hannie 9 Arbor View 13.1
22 Sincere Crawford 9 Centennial 13.1
24 Trevion Williams 11 Spring Mountain 13.2
24 Michael Villafane 9 Centennial 13.2
26 Damien Brooks 10 Centennial 13.4
27 David Pyle 11 Arbor View 13.6
27 Cody Schott 9 Arbor View 13.6
29 Tracy Scott 12 Centennial 13.7
29 Bailey Kline 10 Arbor View 13.7
31 Ryker Arriola 10 Centennial 13.8
32 Jaqalexander Ortiz 9 Centennial 14.1
33 Thomas Salsberry 9 Centennial 14.1
34 Roque Garcia 10 Centennial 14.3
35 Alex Amy 10 Centennial 14.7
36 Todd Jackson 9 Centennial 14.7
37 Joshua Kluck 10 Centennial 15.1
38 Alex Melbourne 9 Centennial 15.3
39 Frank Hawthorne 10 Spring Mountain 17.2
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elijah Clark 11 Arbor View 22.5
2 Tyler Reyes 11 Centennial 22.9
3 Maurice Harvey 12 Arbor View 23.1
4 James Johnson 10 Centennial 23.1
4 Devante Loggins 12 Quest Academy 23.1
6 Marvin Perkins 10 Centennial 23.2
7 Derrick Smith 12 Centennial 23.7
8 Ivan Ochoa 12 Centennial 23.8
9 Daniel Heckethorn 10 Arbor View 24.0
10 Phenix Calinao 10 Arbor View 24.1
11 Caleb Allen 11 Centennial 24.3
12 Demetrius Goodman 11 Centennial 24.5
13 Ryan Finnegan 9 Arbor View 24.6
13 Joel Torres 11 Centennial 24.6
15 Kayvon Miller 10 Centennial 24.8
16 Juan Puentes 10 Centennial 24.9
17 Gaven Corsi 10 Arbor View 25.0
17 Demario Grace 11 Arbor View 25.0
19 Morris Jackson 11 Arbor View 25.4
19 Jacob Arsen 10 Centennial 25.4
21 Rashodd James-Ricks 9 Spring Mountain 25.6
21 Ivyun Bennet-Biddle 9 Spring Mountain 25.6
23 Angel Ramirez 12 Arbor View 25.7
23 Jose Teixeira 10 Centennial 25.7
23 Jaquari Hannie 9 Arbor View 25.7
26 Isaih Vereen 10 Arbor View 25.8
27 Bryce Poster 12 Arbor View 25.9
28 Christian Murillo 12 Centennial 26.3
29 Sincere Crawford 9 Centennial 26.4
30 Kolbee Walker 9 Arbor View 26.5
31 Damien Brooks 10 Centennial 26.8
32 John Foster 10 Arbor View 26.9
33 Ryker Arriola 10 Centennial 27.3
33 Donald Hart 11 Spring Mountain 27.3
35 Rane Stringer 10 Arbor View 27.5
36 Tracy Scott 12 Centennial 27.6
37 Michael Villafane 9 Centennial 27.7
38 Cody Schott 9 Arbor View 27.8
39 Thomas Salsberry 9 Centennial 29.3
40 Alex Amy 10 Centennial 29.9
41 Jaqalexander Ortiz 9 Centennial 29.9
42 Roque Garcia 10 Centennial 30.7
43 Todd Jackson 9 Centennial 31.0
44 Alex Melbourne 9 Centennial 31.2
45 Joshua Kluck 10 Centennial 33.0
Dacrick Allen 11 Arbor View NT
Savon Scarver 10 Centennial NT
Nick Sandoval 10 Arbor View NT
Bailey Kline 10 Arbor View NT
Michael Hildebrandt 11 Centennial NT
Drew Crays 12 Arbor View NT
David Pyle 11 Arbor View NT
Tomas Gayman 10 Quest Academy NT
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Randall Jubilee 9 Centennial 50.0
2 Tre Harley 9 Centennial 50.5
3 Perris France 11 Centennial 51.6
4 Elysha Jackson 9 Centennial 52.3
5 Marvin Perkins 10 Centennial 53.4
6 Phenix Calinao 10 Arbor View 53.7
7 Ryan Finnegan 9 Arbor View 54.2
8 Dacrick Allen 11 Arbor View 55.1
9 Angel Ramirez 12 Arbor View 55.7
10 Kolbee Walker 9 Arbor View 56.4
11 Joel Torres 11 Centennial 56.5
12 Isaih Vereen 10 Arbor View 59.0
13 Michael Hildebrandt 11 Centennial 59.1
14 Sincere Crawford 9 Centennial 59.7
15 John Foster 10 Arbor View 1:00.3
16 Christian Murillo 12 Centennial 1:00.4
17 Jacob Arsen 10 Centennial 1:00.9
18 Michael Villafane 9 Centennial 1:01.3
19 Donald Hart 11 Spring Mountain 1:02.6
20 Rane Stringer 10 Arbor View 1:03.3
21 Kayvon Miller 10 Centennial 1:03.8
22 Eric Brock 9 Centennial 1:04.1
23 Thomas Salsberry 9 Centennial 1:05.3
24 Ryker Arriola 10 Centennial 1:05.4
25 Trevion Williams 11 Spring Mountain 1:05.7
26 David Vasquez 10 Quest Academy 1:05.9
27 Remar Simmonds 11 Quest Academy 1:06.0
28 Alex Melbourne 9 Centennial 1:08.6
29 Jaqalexander Ortiz 9 Centennial 1:09.0
30 Todd Jackson 9 Centennial 1:09.8
31 Alex Amy 10 Centennial 1:10.6
32 Roque Garcia 10 Centennial 1:11.0
33 Juan Puentes 10 Centennial 2:00.0
33 Tracy Scott 12 Centennial 2:00.0
33 Christopher Warren 10 Quest Academy 2:00.0
33 Joshua Kluck 10 Centennial 2:00.0
Tomas Gayman 10 Quest Academy NT
David Pyle 11 Arbor View NT
Jose Teixeira 10 Centennial NT
Damien Brooks 10 Centennial NT
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Dajour Braxton 12 Centennial 1:55.4
2 Dominic Roberts 11 Centennial 2:00.7
3 Derrick Towers 10 Centennial 2:13.5
4 Tucker Gibbons 9 Centennial 2:20.3
5 James Wright 11 Arbor View 2:21.4
6 Todd Schuler 11 Arbor View 2:24.3
7 Cole Moreno 10 Centennial 2:25.8
8 Anthony Salaices 11 Centennial 2:29.6
9 John Craig 10 Spring Mountain 2:31.8
10 Andrew Parker 9 Arbor View 2:33.3
11 Quentin Mccoy 10 Quest Academy 2:34.0
12 Chaison Leavitt 10 Arbor View 2:34.3
13 Jesse Triplett 9 Arbor View 2:36.4
14 Christopher Warren 10 Quest Academy 2:36.6
15 Victor Oliveras 9 Arbor View 2:37.4
16 Cameron Walker 9 Arbor View 2:37.6
17 Jacob Rayner 9 Arbor View 2:38.6
18 Will Mccullough 9 Arbor View 2:39.1
19 Eric Brock 9 Centennial 2:41.0
20 Jordyn Cervantes 11 Arbor View 2:41.9
21 Nick Bay 12 Arbor View 2:43.9
22 Erick Lopez-Gomez 12 Spring Mountain 2:45.3
23 Jesus Osuna-Lopez 9 Spring Mountain 2:48.0
Ben Schank 12 Arbor View NT
Brian Lopez 10 Spring Mountain NT
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Dajour Braxton 12 Centennial 4:18.4
2 Tim Myers 10 Arbor View 4:53.3
3 Ben Schank 12 Arbor View 4:55.7
4 Nicholas Hanson 10 Centennial 4:57.1
5 Demetrius Turner 11 Arbor View 5:03.3
6 Darek Hillison 12 Arbor View 5:04.2
7 Christopher Warren 10 Quest Academy 5:04.5
8 Cameron Barnes 9 Arbor View 5:06.2
9 Ian Jackson 9 Arbor View 5:06.9
10 Michias Martin 10 Centennial 5:20.0
11 Raimund Liberato 11 Arbor View 5:22.5
12 James Wright 11 Arbor View 5:23.7
13 James Lourenco 9 Arbor View 5:28.9
14 Todd Schuler 11 Arbor View 5:30.1
15 Steve Giles 9 Centennial 5:30.7
16 Cameron Walker 9 Arbor View 5:31.5
17 Daniel Dittrich 11 Centennial 5:34.5
18 Andrew Parker 9 Arbor View 5:35.8
19 Chaison Leavitt 10 Arbor View 5:36.6
20 Victor Oliveras 9 Arbor View 5:39.8
21 Will Mccullough 9 Arbor View 5:41.2
22 Jesse Triplett 9 Arbor View 5:42.9
23 Anthony Salaices 11 Centennial 5:50.2
24 Quentin Mccoy 10 Quest Academy 5:54.9
25 Nick Bay 12 Arbor View 5:57.5
26 Erick Lopez-Gomez 12 Spring Mountain 5:57.6
27 Jacob Rayner 9 Arbor View 6:01.8
28 Jordyn Cervantes 11 Arbor View 6:03.7
29 Jesus Osuna-Lopez 9 Spring Mountain 6:13.9
30 Esteban Nevarez 9 Quest Academy 6:14.0
31 Gonzalo Luna 11 Spring Mountain 6:28.2
Ravi Chedi 10 Arbor View NT
Brian Lopez 10 Spring Mountain NT
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tim Myers 10 Arbor View 10:54.6
2 Demetrius Turner 11 Arbor View 10:59.1
3 Darek Hillison 12 Arbor View 11:07.6
4 Ian Jackson 9 Arbor View 11:10.3
5 Michias Martin 10 Centennial 11:20.2
6 Cameron Barnes 9 Arbor View 11:41.0
7 James Lourenco 9 Arbor View 11:43.9
8 Steve Giles 9 Centennial 12:11.3
9 Daniel Dittrich 11 Centennial 12:40.7
Nicholas Hanson 10 Centennial NT
Quentin Mccoy 10 Quest Academy NT
Esteban Nevarez 9 Quest Academy NT
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Anyah Nutter 12 Centennial 15.2
2 Aaron Price 11 Arbor View 16.7
3 Kenneth Brown 9 Spring Mountain 18.4
4 Gabriel Aguiniga 11 Arbor View 19.7
5 Austin Ondracek 11 Arbor View 19.8
6 Dontrell Ewell 9 Spring Mountain 20.4
7 Rashodd James-Ricks 9 Spring Mountain 20.5
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Anyah Nutter 12 Centennial 39.4
2 Aaron Price 11 Arbor View 44.6
3 Kenneth Brown 9 Spring Mountain 44.8
4 Gabriel Aguiniga 11 Arbor View 45.2
5 Austin Ondracek 11 Arbor View 45.5
6 Corey Johnson 11 Arbor View 47.3
7 Dontrell Ewell 9 Spring Mountain 47.7
8 Rashodd James-Ricks 9 Spring Mountain 48.6
9 Ivyun Bennet-Biddle 9 Spring Mountain 49.5
10 Alec Bassett 10 Arbor View 1:00.8
Keith Williams 9 Arbor View NT
Mens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 43.3
2 Arbor View 43.9
3 Arbor View 47.5
Mens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 1:30.9
2 Arbor View 1:34.7
3 Arbor View 1:39.7
4 Spring Mountain 1:43.2
Mens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 3:35.5
2 Arbor View 3:37.0
3 Spring Mountain 4:22.2
Mens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 9:54.2
2 Centennial 10:56.6
3 Spring Mountain 12:07.5
Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Nathaniel Hurley 12 Arbor View 43-09.00
2 Nicholas Brillant 12 Centennial 42-07.25
3 Quamaree Harris 12 Arbor View 42-06.00
4 Dante Roberts 11 Centennial 42-03.00
5 Rhys Anderson 12 Arbor View 39-07.00
6 Cody Deltoro 12 Arbor View 38-06.50
7 Rory Martorello 11 Centennial 38-03.25
8 Devin Short 11 Arbor View 35-07.50
9 Andrew Maupin 11 Arbor View 34-09.50
10 Sterling Burpee 12 Arbor View 33-01.25
11 Jacob Kelly 10 Centennial 32-05.25
12 Izaiah Kimenker 12 Arbor View 32-01.00
13 Braeden Mcdonald 11 Arbor View 31-02.50
14 Aaron Cooper 11 Arbor View 30-07.75
15 David Vasquez 10 Quest Academy 28-07.50
16 Thomas Harkrader 10 Centennial 27-07.00
17 Asher Hall 10 Centennial 27-06.75
18 John Craig 10 Spring Mountain 26-10.75
19 Griffin Becker 10 Centennial 26-05.75
20 Noel Nevarez 9 Arbor View 25-08.00
21 Camden Mcdonald 9 Arbor View 24-00.75
22 Gonzalo Luna 11 Spring Mountain 23-07.75
23 Vince Plantone 9 Arbor View 22-09.00
24 Sean Merker 9 Arbor View 22-07.50
25 Michael Anobile 9 Arbor View 13-07.00
Mens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Dante Roberts 11 Centennial 138-04
2 Nicholas Brillant 12 Centennial 131-05
3 Cody Deltoro 12 Arbor View 128-05
4 Andrew Maupin 11 Arbor View 115-09
5 Nathaniel Hurley 12 Arbor View 111-09
6 Rory Martorello 11 Centennial 102-01
7 Rhys Anderson 12 Arbor View 94-00
8 Devin Short 11 Arbor View 90-02
9 Sterling Burpee 12 Arbor View 86-06
10 Asher Hall 10 Centennial 84-03
11 John Craig 10 Spring Mountain 83-03
12 Jacob Kelly 10 Centennial 79-01
13 Aaron Cooper 11 Arbor View 76-01
14 Griffin Becker 10 Centennial 71-09
15 Vince Plantone 9 Arbor View 71-03
16 Thomas Harkrader 10 Centennial 67-05
17 Noel Nevarez 9 Arbor View 66-06
18 Braeden Mcdonald 11 Arbor View 59-05
19 Gonzalo Luna 11 Spring Mountain 54-02
20 Sean Merker 9 Arbor View 51-00
21 Camden Mcdonald 9 Arbor View 49-10
22 Michael Anobile 9 Arbor View 27-11
Adam Gubler 11 Centennial ND
Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Anyah Nutter 12 Centennial 6-02.00
2 Quamaree Harris 12 Arbor View 5-10.00
3 Caleb Allen 11 Centennial 5-08.00
4 Corey Johnson 11 Arbor View 5-08.00
5 Savon Scarver 10 Centennial 5-08.00
6 Devante Loggins 12 Quest Academy 5-06.00
7 Aaron Price 11 Arbor View 5-04.00
8 Graydon Sameniego 12 Arbor View 5-02.00
9 Tyler Adams 10 Arbor View 5-00.00
Spencer Weicikoskie 9 Arbor View NH
Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Trevor Mcdonough 12 Centennial 13-00.00
2 Austin Brooks 12 Centennial 11-06.00
3 Joshua Rudnick 12 Centennial 11-06.00
4 Blake Rhynes 11 Centennial 11-00.00
5 Izaiah Kimenker 12 Arbor View 10-06.00
5 David Olsen 12 Arbor View 10-06.00
7 Drew Crays 12 Arbor View 9-06.00
8 Bailey Kline 10 Arbor View 7-06.00
9 Damien Brooks 10 Centennial 7-06.00
10 Joseph Rowberry 9 Arbor View 7-00.00
10 Daniel Heckethorn 10 Arbor View 7-00.00
12 Cody Schott 9 Arbor View 7-00.00
Jose Teixeira 10 Centennial NH
Jaruphat Maoatsawathanan 11 Arbor View NH
Alejandro Pozo 11 Arbor View NH
Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Devin Short 11 Arbor View 19-05.00
2 Graydon Sameniego 12 Arbor View 18-05.00
2 Caleb Allen 11 Centennial 18-05.00
4 James Johnson 10 Centennial 18-03.00
5 Demetrius Goodman 11 Centennial 17-09.00
6 Daniel Heckethorn 10 Arbor View 17-02.00
7 Keigan Ross 12 Quest Academy 15-04.00
8 Trevion Williams 11 Spring Mountain 15-00.00
9 Tyler Adams 10 Arbor View 14-07.00
10 Alec Bassett 10 Arbor View 14-04.00
11 Joseph Rowberry 9 Arbor View 14-01.00
12 David Vasquez 10 Quest Academy 13-08.00
13 Alec Crockett 10 Arbor View 12-06.00
14 Spencer Weicikoskie 9 Arbor View 12-05.00
14 Jaruphat Maoatsawathanan 11 Arbor View 12-05.00
16 Jared Kimbel 10 Arbor View 10-02.00
Terrance Hardin 11 Arbor View ND
Corey Johnson 11 Arbor View ND
Brandon Trass Wilson 12 Centennial ND
Dominique Weston 12 Centennial ND
Alejandro Pozo 11 Arbor View ND
Remar Simmonds 11 Quest Academy ND
Kenneth Brown 9 Spring Mountain ND
Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Quamaree Harris 12 Arbor View 40-00.00
2 James Johnson 10 Centennial 39-02.00
3 Demetrius Goodman 11 Centennial 37-10.00
4 Devin Short 11 Arbor View 37-05.00
5 Daniel Heckethorn 10 Arbor View 35-08.00
6 Graydon Sameniego 12 Arbor View 35-08.00
7 Tyler Adams 10 Arbor View 33-03.00
8 Jared Kimbel 10 Arbor View 33-00.50
9 Alec Crockett 10 Arbor View 32-06.00
10 Kenneth Brown 9 Spring Mountain 32-01.00
11 Alec Bassett 10 Arbor View 32-00.00
12 Joseph Rowberry 9 Arbor View 31-11.00
13 Spencer Weicikoskie 9 Arbor View 26-01.00
Terrance Hardin 11 Arbor View ND
Brandon Trass Wilson 12 Centennial ND
Dominique Weston 12 Centennial ND
Dontrell Ewell 9 Spring Mountain ND
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elize Larsen 10 Centennial 13.0
2 Jordan Brooks 11 Arbor View 13.3
3 Kenya Owens 12 Centennial 13.6
3 Alexis Caston 10 Arbor View 13.6
5 Aliyah Wyrick 10 Centennial 13.7
5 Leilani Blanche 12 Centennial 13.7
7 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 13.8
7 Basia Beverly 11 Centennial 13.8
9 Erica Hanserd 11 Centennial 14.0
9 Levani Duron 11 Centennial 14.0
11 Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial 14.1
12 Kaila Jackson 11 Arbor View 14.2
13 Genevieve Basso 10 Arbor View 14.2
14 Kiyana Mote 10 Centennial 14.3
15 Brooke Lewis 9 Centennial 14.3
15 Lesley Romero 10 Arbor View 14.3
15 Sharmayne Johnson 11 Centennial 14.3
18 Lanae Thomas 10 Centennial 14.5
18 Peyton Walker 9 Arbor View 14.5
20 Miyah Ceaser 11 Arbor View 14.6
21 Alexandria Johnson 9 Arbor View 14.7
21 Julie Thornton 10 Centennial 14.7
23 Arisa Perez 10 Arbor View 14.9
24 Angel Holmes 10 Centennial 15.0
24 Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial 15.0
26 Skye Gilmore 9 Centennial 15.1
26 Samika Dixon 11 Centennial 15.1
26 Kyree Cook 9 Centennial 15.1
29 Taylor Johnson 9 Arbor View 15.2
30 Julianna Kluck 10 Centennial 15.3
31 Sarah Schwartz 11 Centennial 15.3
31 Ilana Rahaman 9 Centennial 15.3
33 Leslie Barba 9 Centennial 15.4
34 Chantay Dixon 10 Centennial 15.9
35 Reaujia Mitchell 10 Arbor View 15.9
35 Maria Amy 11 Centennial 15.9
35 Isabell Nakasone 10 Centennial 15.9
38 Cynthia Olivio 11 Arbor View 16.0
39 Cristina Pearson 10 Centennial 16.4
40 Emily Wilson 9 Centennial 16.9
41 Evelyn Rafael 9 Centennial 17.3
42 Casey Ryan 10 Centennial 17.5
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Aelicia Taylor 10 Arbor View 26.0
2 Jordan Brooks 11 Arbor View 26.9
3 Peyton Walker 9 Arbor View 27.0
4 Grace Martin 12 Centennial 27.1
5 Madison Aldred 11 Arbor View 27.4
6 Alexis Caston 10 Arbor View 27.6
6 Erica Hanserd 11 Centennial 27.6
8 Kenya Owens 12 Centennial 27.9
9 Kylie Walls 9 Arbor View 28.1
10 Kaila Jackson 11 Arbor View 28.3
10 Asia Lewis 12 Arbor View 28.3
12 Kiyana Mote 10 Centennial 28.5
12 Emily Anderson 9 Centennial 28.5
12 Sharmayne Johnson 11 Centennial 28.5
15 Leilani Blanche 12 Centennial 28.6
16 Bailee Blanchard 12 Arbor View 28.9
17 Kayla Kipp-Nobles 10 Centennial 29.0
18 Samika Dixon 11 Centennial 29.2
19 Lesley Romero 10 Arbor View 29.4
20 Julie Thornton 10 Centennial 29.5
21 Alexis Sterling 9 Arbor View 29.9
22 Lanae Thomas 10 Centennial 30.1
23 Levani Duron 11 Centennial 30.2
24 Adriana Greene 11 Centennial 30.3
25 Ryhlee Lockett 11 Arbor View 30.4
25 Brooke Lewis 9 Centennial 30.4
25 Sarah Schwartz 11 Centennial 30.4
28 Basia Beverly 11 Centennial 30.7
29 Angel Holmes 10 Centennial 30.8
30 Leslie Barba 9 Centennial 31.0
31 Alexandria Johnson 9 Arbor View 31.1
32 Miyah Ceaser 11 Arbor View 31.2
33 Skye Gilmore 9 Centennial 31.3
34 Kyree Cook 9 Centennial 31.3
35 Anyese James Kirkland 9 Centennial 31.4
36 Makenna Malitz 9 Centennial 31.5
37 Ilana Rahaman 9 Centennial 31.8
38 Jacquelyn Laulu 9 Centennial 31.9
39 Shelby Gibbons 12 Centennial 32.0
39 Julianna Kluck 10 Centennial 32.0
41 Cynthia Olivio 11 Arbor View 32.1
42 Reaujia Mitchell 10 Arbor View 32.5
42 Daj'Anique Staples 11 Centennial 32.5
44 Alexis Dulin 10 Arbor View 33.0
45 Rachel Asbell 10 Centennial 33.2
46 Tahirah Staples 9 Centennial 33.7
47 Isabell Nakasone 10 Centennial 34.2
48 Cristina Pearson 10 Centennial 34.3
49 Emily Wilson 9 Centennial 34.7
50 Antonia Ferra 9 Centennial 35.0
51 Casey Ryan 10 Centennial 36.2
52 Evelyn Rafael 9 Centennial 36.6
Peyton Green 11 Centennial NT
Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial NT
Elize Larsen 10 Centennial NT
Bailey Anderson 10 Centennial NT
Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial NT
Jana Spears 10 Centennial NT
Taylor Johnson 9 Arbor View NT
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Karina Haymore 10 Centennial 58.1
2 Aelicia Taylor 10 Arbor View 1:02.5
3 Kiyana Mote 10 Centennial 1:02.8
4 Erica Hanserd 11 Centennial 1:03.4
5 Carmella Allen 9 Centennial 1:03.6
6 Bailee Blanchard 12 Arbor View 1:03.8
7 Genevieve Basso 10 Arbor View 1:03.8
8 Elize Larsen 10 Centennial 1:03.8
9 Cheyenne Davis 9 Arbor View 1:03.9
10 Madison Aldred 11 Arbor View 1:04.1
11 Leilani Blanche 12 Centennial 1:04.7
12 Melanie Ara 10 Arbor View 1:05.5
13 Ryhlee Lockett 11 Arbor View 1:06.6
14 Levani Duron 11 Centennial 1:08.5
15 Kylie Walls 9 Arbor View 1:10.0
16 Arisa Perez 10 Arbor View 1:10.0
17 Sharmayne Johnson 11 Centennial 1:10.1
18 Julie Thornton 10 Centennial 1:10.2
19 Leslie Barba 9 Centennial 1:11.0
20 Shiloh Lively 9 Quest Academy 1:12.0
21 Maria Amy 11 Centennial 1:12.9
22 Lanae Thomas 10 Centennial 1:13.6
23 Isabell Nakasone 10 Centennial 1:16.3
24 Cristina Pearson 10 Centennial 1:20.2
25 Samika Dixon 11 Centennial 1:20.7
26 Kyree Cook 9 Centennial 1:21.7
27 Casey Ryan 10 Centennial 1:23.5
28 Anayssa Morales 11 Quest Academy 1:25.1
29 Evelyn Rafael 9 Centennial 1:26.8
Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial NT
Emily Anderson 9 Centennial NT
Basia Beverly 11 Centennial NT
Jana Spears 10 Centennial NT
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Alexis Gourrier 9 Centennial 2:23.1
2 Addie Hall 11 Centennial 2:24.4
3 Julia Weaver 10 Centennial 2:30.9
4 Kayla Roberts 10 Centennial 2:31.6
5 Nicole Snow 11 Arbor View 2:32.5
6 Kaitlynn Menger 10 Centennial 2:33.2
7 Alexa Willeford 11 Centennial 2:49.8
8 Isabell Nakasone 10 Centennial 2:54.8
9 Kamryn Higgins 12 Arbor View 3:00.9
10 Sam Defalco 10 Arbor View 3:01.4
11 Kayla Hui 9 Arbor View 3:01.6
12 Gillian Norland 10 Arbor View 3:06.4
13 Teresa Morenes 11 Arbor View 3:08.6
14 Allyson Dickey 9 Arbor View 3:09.9
15 Sydney Dyer 10 Arbor View 3:10.5
16 Sloan Morse 10 Centennial 3:13.6
17 Archelle Aquino 10 Quest Academy 3:22.2
18 Ane Jensen 12 Arbor View 3:22.4
Charity Cave 9 Centennial NT
Shiloh Lively 9 Quest Academy NT
Breauna Read 9 Quest Academy NT
Anayssa Morales 11 Quest Academy NT
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Alexis Gourrier 9 Centennial 5:22.8
2 Kayla Roberts 10 Centennial 5:27.9
3 Nicole Snow 11 Arbor View 5:47.9
4 Alexa Willeford 11 Centennial 5:51.4
5 Aubrianna Larson 12 Arbor View 6:00.1
6 Sam Defalco 10 Arbor View 6:26.4
7 Courtney Leany 11 Arbor View 6:27.4
8 Teresa Morenes 11 Arbor View 6:28.7
9 Tiana Ferra 11 Centennial 6:29.9
10 Tomi Franco 9 Arbor View 6:31.8
11 Hayley Girvin 10 Arbor View 6:41.0
12 Kayla Hui 9 Arbor View 6:41.4
13 Taylor Bertges 10 Arbor View 6:48.2
14 Sierra Perre 10 Arbor View 6:51.1
15 Madisen Yoder 9 Arbor View 6:52.1
16 Sydney Dyer 10 Arbor View 6:53.7
17 Gillian Norland 10 Arbor View 6:59.0
18 Allyson Dickey 9 Arbor View 6:59.3
19 Sloan Morse 10 Centennial 7:11.5
20 Ane Jensen 12 Arbor View 7:25.9
21 Danielle Walker 9 Arbor View 7:34.6
22 M'Kaela Mclaughlin 11 Arbor View 7:42.2
23 Archelle Aquino 10 Quest Academy 7:44.3
24 Fiorella Ramirez-Guasp 11 Arbor View 7:59.6
25 Niaomi Cleary 10 Quest Academy 9:10.4
Brooke Leany 11 Arbor View NT
Isabella Sakai 12 Arbor View NT
Caitlyn Hoggan 9 Arbor View NT
Charity Cave 9 Centennial NT
Anayssa Morales 11 Quest Academy NT
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Halie Mcgannon 11 Centennial 12:17.7
2 Aubrianna Larson 12 Arbor View 13:12.2
3 Brooke Leany 11 Arbor View 13:49.4
4 Tiana Ferra 11 Centennial 13:56.8
5 Courtney Leany 11 Arbor View 13:58.3
6 Taylor Bertges 10 Arbor View 14:07.7
7 Hayley Girvin 10 Arbor View 14:09.8
8 Eris Karnafel 11 Centennial 14:10.4
9 Tomi Franco 9 Arbor View 14:11.9
10 Madisen Yoder 9 Arbor View 15:09.5
11 Sierra Perre 10 Arbor View 16:08.0
Isabella Sakai 12 Arbor View NT
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Talie Bonds 10 Centennial 15.8
2 Adriana Greene 11 Centennial 18.0
3 Katja Klose 10 Arbor View 18.1
4 Danica Hammond 11 Arbor View 18.4
5 Brittney Hoggan 12 Arbor View 18.7
6 Shelby Gibbons 12 Centennial 20.2
7 Julia Gibson 10 Centennial 20.3
8 Jacquelyn Laulu 9 Centennial 20.6
9 Makenna Malitz 9 Centennial 20.9
10 Tiia Pennanen 12 Arbor View 21.6
11 Daj'Anique Staples 11 Centennial 21.6
12 Tahirah Staples 9 Centennial 21.8
13 Eris Karnafel 11 Centennial 22.4
14 Rayla Fletcher 10 Arbor View 22.6
15 Rachel Asbell 10 Centennial 22.9
16 Diana Ramirez-Campos 11 Arbor View 23.1
17 Antonia Ferra 9 Centennial 23.4
18 Guilia Vendel 11 Arbor View 23.9
19 Halle Ri'Chard 10 Centennial 24.3
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Talie Bonds 10 Centennial 48.1
2 Emma Phillips 11 Centennial 49.7
3 Danica Hammond 11 Arbor View 52.2
4 Julia Gibson 10 Centennial 52.7
5 Halle Ri'Chard 10 Centennial 53.1
6 Adriana Greene 11 Centennial 55.5
7 Shelby Gibbons 12 Centennial 55.6
8 Makenna Malitz 9 Centennial 55.8
9 Brittney Hoggan 12 Arbor View 55.9
10 Rayla Fletcher 10 Arbor View 56.2
11 Daj'Anique Staples 11 Centennial 57.9
12 Jacquelyn Laulu 9 Centennial 58.0
13 Anyese James Kirkland 9 Centennial 58.7
14 Lorryn Peterson 11 Arbor View 58.9
15 Jheri Foster 12 Arbor View 1:00.3
16 Tiia Pennanen 12 Arbor View 1:00.5
17 Tahirah Staples 9 Centennial 1:01.7
18 Eris Karnafel 11 Centennial 1:02.1
19 Rachel Asbell 10 Centennial 1:04.1
20 Diana Ramirez-Campos 11 Arbor View 1:05.9
20 Guilia Vendel 11 Arbor View 1:05.9
22 Antonia Ferra 9 Centennial 1:06.2
Chelsea Kouassi 11 Arbor View NT
Jordan Christopher 10 Arbor View NT
Womens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 49.4
2 Arbor View 51.9
Womens 4x200 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Arbor View 1:45.0
2 Centennial 1:45.2
Womens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 4:05.7
2 Arbor View 4:21.7
3 Centennial 4:27.9
Womens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Centennial 10:06.0
2 Arbor View 11:20.8
Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Madison Christian 12 Arbor View 35-01.50
2 Kiana Sai 12 Centennial 34-02.50
3 Brittany Karst 12 Centennial 32-02.00
4 Kiana Falefitu 11 Centennial 29-08.50
5 Alexandra Miller 10 Arbor View 28-07.00
6 Kanani Lasike 10 Centennial 24-04.50
7 Jayley-Anne Rodriguez 10 Arbor View 24-00.50
8 Gladnie Reyes 12 Centennial 23-09.25
9 Angel Holmes 10 Centennial 21-02.00
10 Alysandra Goodwater 9 Quest Academy 20-09.50
11 Chantay Dixon 10 Centennial 20-01.00
12 Isabelle Vital 10 Quest Academy 18-04.50
13 Sandra Cardoza 9 Arbor View 17-04.00
Womens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Brittany Karst 12 Centennial 95-05
2 Kiana Sai 12 Centennial 89-02
3 Kiana Falefitu 11 Centennial 87-00
4 Madison Christian 12 Arbor View 84-03
5 Alexandra Miller 10 Arbor View 79-09
6 Jayley-Anne Rodriguez 10 Arbor View 73-01
7 Gladnie Reyes 12 Centennial 66-05
8 Kanani Lasike 10 Centennial 61-01
9 Chantay Dixon 10 Centennial 60-01
10 Sandra Cardoza 9 Arbor View 45-10
11 Alysandra Goodwater 9 Quest Academy 40-00
Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Danica Hammond 11 Arbor View 5-04.00
2 Katja Klose 10 Arbor View 5-00.00
3 Talie Bonds 10 Centennial 4-10.00
4 Ariona Gill 12 Arbor View 4-08.00
5 Bailey Anderson 10 Centennial 4-06.00
6 Aliyah Wyrick 10 Centennial 4-06.00
7 Anyese James Kirkland 9 Centennial 4-06.00
8 Avery Harler 9 Arbor View 4-00.00
Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial NH
Kayla Kipp-Nobles 10 Centennial NH
Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 8-06.00
2 Julianne Manning 9 Centennial 7-00.00
3 Tiia Pennanen 12 Arbor View 6-06.00
4 Ilana Rahaman 9 Centennial 6-00.00
5 Kiara Chatterton 9 Arbor View 6-00.00
6 Rayla Fletcher 10 Arbor View 6-00.00
7 Lorryn Peterson 11 Arbor View 5-06.00
8 Avery Harler 9 Arbor View 5-00.00
Alexis Dulin 10 Arbor View NH
Guilia Vendel 11 Arbor View NH
Leslie Barba 9 Centennial NH
Emily Wilson 9 Centennial NH
Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Katja Klose 10 Arbor View 15-04.00
2 Ariona Gill 12 Arbor View 14-10.00
3 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 14-07.00
4 Jheri Foster 12 Arbor View 14-02.00
5 Aliyah Wyrick 10 Centennial 13-10.00
6 Kayla Kipp-Nobles 10 Centennial 13-07.00
6 Brooke Lewis 9 Centennial 13-07.00
6 Sarah Schwartz 11 Centennial 13-07.00
9 Asia Lewis 12 Arbor View 13-00.00
10 Nyjhaya Wattree 9 Centennial 12-08.00
11 Julianna Kluck 10 Centennial 12-02.00
12 Makenna Malitz 9 Centennial 11-09.00
13 Alexis Sterling 9 Arbor View 11-02.00
14 Kyree Cook 9 Centennial 10-09.00
15 Skye Gilmore 9 Centennial 10-08.00
15 Angel Holmes 10 Centennial 10-08.00
17 Kiara Chatterton 9 Arbor View 9-08.00
Isabella Alexander 10 Centennial ND
Carmella Allen 9 Centennial ND
Chantay Dixon 10 Centennial ND
Elissa Irwin 11 Centennial ND
Elize Larsen 10 Centennial ND
Shiloh Lively 9 Quest Academy ND
Breauna Read 9 Quest Academy ND
Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ariona Gill 12 Arbor View 34-07.00
2 Lauren Ritter 12 Centennial 30-06.00
3 Brittney Hoggan 12 Arbor View 29-09.00
4 Kayla Kipp-Nobles 10 Centennial 29-05.00
5 Aliyah Wyrick 10 Centennial 28-02.00
6 Jheri Foster 12 Arbor View 28-00.00
7 Asia Lewis 12 Arbor View 27-04.00
8 Brooke Lewis 9 Centennial 27-00.00
9 Alexis Sterling 9 Arbor View 26-10.00
10 Julianna Kluck 10 Centennial 24-11.00
11 Danielle Walker 9 Arbor View 24-10.00
12 Lanae Thomas 10 Centennial 24-08.00
Elissa Irwin 11 Centennial ND
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·697 views
History for 2015-Track-Centennial Weekday
|